All Time Greats

Top Pilots All Time (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH00182414
Kouta Hikaru - ANA01901012
Edwin Chitambo - SAA0965824
Chu Jesper - EVA0293719
Vidar Gunnes - SAS1013714
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH1101685
Maarten Steyaert - BEL1147571
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029498
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA0150484
Ilies Younsi - ACA0245450
Top Pilots All Time (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH00187024.04
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA10295529.53
Kouta Hikaru - ANA01903854.06
Maarten Steyaert - BEL11473251.45
Vidar Gunnes - SAS10133166.47
Edwin Chitambo - SAA09652645.33
Ilies Younsi - ACA02452150.17
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH11011991.48
Frank Lindberg - ACA10411690.36
Chu Jesper - EVA02931551

Current Month Stats

Top Pilot for January (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Alan Platt - UAL152552
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096540
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001837
Jayesh Gohil - AIC150316
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110112
Francesco Mura - DLH013711
Iranildo Araujo - SIA136110
Sean Czarkowski - UAL15219
Chu Jesper - EVA02939
Andrea Ugolini - STA15288
Top Pilot for January (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Alan Platt - UAL1525241
Kevin Becerra - AVA1479217
Edwin Chitambo - SAA0965124
Fabio D. Martins - DLH0018119
Francesco Mura - DLH013764
Frank Lindberg - ACA104129
Ilies Younsi - ACA024528
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110126
Andrea Ugolini - STA152826
Jayesh Gohil - AIC150322
Top Pilot for January (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Alan Platt - UAL1525103957
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001847449
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096546901
Francesco Mura - DLH013725428
Sean Czarkowski - UAL152116262
Ilies Younsi - ACA024512200
Frank Lindberg - ACA104111157
Andrea Ugolini - STA152810771
Jayesh Gohil - AIC15037886
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH11016543

Historical Stats

Monthly Stats
July - 2016
View
August - 2016
View
September - 2016
View
October - 2016
View
November - 2016
View
December - 2016
View
January - 2017
View
February - 2017
View
March - 2017
View
April - 2017
View
May - 2017
View
June - 2017
View
July - 2017
View
August - 2017
View
September - 2017
View
October - 2017
View
November - 2017
View
December - 2017
View
January - 2018
View
February - 2018
View
March - 2018
View
April - 2018
View
May - 2018
View
June - 2018
View
July - 2018
View
August - 2018
View
September - 2018
View
October - 2018
View
November - 2018
View
December - 2018
View
January - 2019
View
February - 2019
View
March - 2019
View
April - 2019
View
May - 2019
View
June - 2019
View
July - 2019
View
August - 2019
View
September - 2019
View
October - 2019
View
November - 2019
View
December - 2019
View
January - 2020
View
February - 2020
View
March - 2020
View
April - 2020
View
May - 2020
View
June - 2020
View
July - 2020
View
August - 2020
View
September - 2020
View
October - 2020
View
November - 2020
View
December - 2020
View
January - 2021
View


Pilot Country

Country Location
Pilots
Country Location
Pilots
United Arab Emirates (2) Angola (1)
Austria (2) Australia (4)
Barbados (3) Belgium (5)
Brazil (11) Bahamas (1)
Canada (15) Switzerland (5)
Chile (3) China (4)
Colombia (4) Costa Rica (1)
Czech Republic (2) Germany (10)
Denmark (16) Ecuador (1)
Egypt (3) Spain (1)
France (5) United Kingdom (15)
Greece (5) Hong Kong (1)
Hungary (2) Indonesia (2)
Ireland (2) Israel (1)
India (1) Italy (13)
Japan (4) Korea, Republic Of (2)
Lithuania (1) Morocco (2)
Marshall Islands (1) Netherlands (7)
Norway (10) New Zealand (1)
Panama (1) Poland (1)
Portugal (15) Qatar (1)
Russian Federation (2) Sweden (11)
Singapore (1) Slovenia (5)
Turkey (6) Taiwan, Province Of China (4)
Ukraine (1) United States (18)
Uruguay (2) Wales (1)
South Africa (3) Zimbabwe (2)