All Time Greats

Top Pilots All Time (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH0018968
Kouta Hikaru - ANA0190762
Vidar Gunnes - SAS1013415
Edwin Chitambo - SAA0965411
Chu Jesper - EVA0293370
Ilies Younsi - ACA0245277
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA0150273
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029201
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH1101180
Maarten Steyaert - BEL1147179
Top Pilots All Time (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH00182749.12
Kouta Hikaru - ANA01902653.12
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA10292118.3
Vidar Gunnes - SAS10131788.56
Ilies Younsi - ACA02451188.02
Edwin Chitambo - SAA09651180.29
Chu Jesper - EVA0293769
Maarten Steyaert - BEL1147695.54
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA0150557.16
Dennis Baldizon Larios - CCA1070453.06

Current Month Stats

Top Pilot for December (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Gary Feddema - ACA127718
Thomas Olsen - UAL111916
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101315
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001814
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110114
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019013
Frederic Gerard - DLH103510
Maarten Steyaert - BEL11479
Chu Jesper - EVA02939
Alan Liu - EVA12528
Top Pilot for December (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Gary Feddema - ACA1277101
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101384
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110155
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102949
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114746
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019044
Alan Liu - EVA125240
Anthony ( Tony ) Pace - STA127839
Frederic Gerard - DLH103535
Thomas Olsen - UAL111924
Top Pilot for December (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Gary Feddema - ACA127742526
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101337068
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019033414
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110124396
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114720807
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102919459
Anthony ( Tony ) Pace - STA127817825
Alan Liu - EVA125216764
Frederic Gerard - DLH103513872
Thomas Olsen - UAL11197755

Historical Stats

Monthly Stats
July - 2016
View
August - 2016
View
September - 2016
View
October - 2016
View
November - 2016
View
December - 2016
View
January - 2017
View
February - 2017
View
March - 2017
View
April - 2017
View
May - 2017
View
June - 2017
View
July - 2017
View
August - 2017
View
September - 2017
View
October - 2017
View
November - 2017
View
December - 2017
View
January - 2018
View
February - 2018
View
March - 2018
View
April - 2018
View
May - 2018
View
June - 2018
View
July - 2018
View
August - 2018
View
September - 2018
View
October - 2018
View
November - 2018
View
December - 2018
View


Pilot Country

Country Location
Pilots
Country Location
Pilots
United Arab Emirates (2) Angola (2)
Austria (2) Australia (2)
Barbados (3) Belgium (5)
Brazil (10) Bahamas (1)
Canada (14) Switzerland (4)
Chile (1) China (4)
Colombia (3) Costa Rica (1)
Czech Republic (2) Germany (10)
Denmark (16) Egypt (1)
Spain (1) France (3)
United Kingdom (9) Greece (5)
Hong Kong (1) Haiti (1)
Hungary (2) Indonesia (1)
Ireland (2) Israel (1)
India (3) Italy (10)
Japan (5) Korea, Republic Of (1)
Liechtenstein (1) Lithuania (1)
Morocco (1) Marshall Islands (1)
Netherlands (7) Norway (8)
New Zealand (1) Panama (1)
Philippines (1) Palestinian Territory, Occupied (1)
Portugal (12) Qatar (1)
Sweden (7) Singapore (1)
Slovenia (3) Slovakia (1)
Turkey (8) Taiwan, Province Of China (4)
Tanzania, United Republic Of (1) Ukraine (1)
United States (17) Uruguay (2)
Wales (1) South Africa (3)
Zimbabwe (2)