August 2016 Stats

Top Pilot for August (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001835
Garrett Munguia - ACA005011
Leon Olander Risaliti - STA00056
Paulo Felix - TAP00465
Michael Ravn - SAS00014
Emre Odabasi - STA00104
Nico Schroder - STA00323
Marcus Hedehus Jensen - SAS00373
Peter Toft - STA00062
Kevin Byrne - ACA00241
Top Pilot for August (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH0018164
Leon Olander Risaliti - STA000524
Emre Odabasi - STA001014
Garrett Munguia - ACA005014
Michael Ravn - SAS000111
Paulo Felix - TAP00468
Nico Schroder - STA00327
David Kurth - ACA00293
Marcus Hedehus Jensen - SAS00373
Peter Toft - STA00061
Top Pilot for August (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001866856
Leon Olander Risaliti - STA00058863
Emre Odabasi - STA00105649
Garrett Munguia - ACA00504514
Michael Ravn - SAS00013939
Nico Schroder - STA00322807
Paulo Felix - TAP00462567
David Kurth - ACA00291350
Marcus Hedehus Jensen - SAS0037887
Peter Toft - STA0006425