July 2018 Stats

Top Pilot for July (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001874
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096573
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101352
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019042
Frederic Gerard - DLH103537
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114733
Kim Munk - SAS105730
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102925
Thomas Olsen - UAL111921
Lee Park - ACA112719
Top Pilot for July (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029260
Kouta Hikaru - ANA0190182
Vidar Gunnes - SAS1013141
Maarten Steyaert - BEL1147122
Frederic Gerard - DLH103588
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096587
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001876
Dennis Baldizon Larios - CCA107068
Kim Munk - SAS105759
Ilies Younsi - ACA024558
Top Pilot for July (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029104818
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019075562
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101359550
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114750820
Frederic Gerard - DLH103535402
Dennis Baldizon Larios - CCA107028833
Frank Lindberg - ACA104125353
Ilies Younsi - ACA024524288
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001821535
Lee Park - ACA112721371