July 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for July (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019035
Chu Jesper - EVA029330
Ian Roth - UAL048123
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001821
Eilif Helstrup - SAS024918
Matej Grcar - ADR030816
Ilies Younsi - ACA024512
Benny Jessen - SAS010410
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015010
Julien Gouget - UAL02889
Top Pilot for July (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA0190113
Ian Roth - UAL0481107
Ilies Younsi - ACA024567
Chu Jesper - EVA029356
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001850
Ola Christensen - SIA054540
Eilif Helstrup - SAS024920
Benny Jessen - SAS010418
Julien Gouget - UAL028816
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015016
Top Pilot for July (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Ian Roth - UAL048144993
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019044239
Ilies Younsi - ACA024526686
Chu Jesper - EVA029320236
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001818884
Ola Christensen - SIA054518206
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA01506810
Eilif Helstrup - SAS02496667
Benny Jessen - SAS01046288
Julien Gouget - UAL02885690