June 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for June (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019039
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001823
Chu Jesper - EVA029323
Ilies Younsi - ACA024519
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015017
Matej Grcar - ADR030812
Eilif Helstrup - SAS024912
Ian Roth - UAL048112
Marno Koen - SAA044410
Handre Scheepers - SAA042110
Top Pilot for June (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019098
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001878
Ilies Younsi - ACA024573
Chu Jesper - EVA029349
Francesco Mura - DLH013735
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015033
Marno Koen - SAA044427
Matej Grcar - ADR030818
Ian Roth - UAL048117
Handre Scheepers - SAA042113
Top Pilot for June (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019034125
Ilies Younsi - ACA024533759
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001831429
Chu Jesper - EVA029318201
Francesco Mura - DLH013715080
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015013453
Marno Koen - SAA044410616
Matej Grcar - ADR03086861
Handre Scheepers - SAA04215764
Hossam Fetoh - MSR03874691