May 2018 Stats

Top Pilot for May (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096576
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101351
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001839
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019030
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102927
Wonil Kim - AAR098116
Ilies Younsi - ACA024515
Babylas Herve - AUA069112
Kim Munk - SAS105711
Chu Jesper - EVA02938
Top Pilot for May (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Vidar Gunnes - SAS1013271
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029263
Edwin Chitambo - SAA0965240
Fabio D. Martins - DLH0018165
Kouta Hikaru - ANA0190106
Frederic Gerard - DLH103583
Ilies Younsi - ACA024560
Wonil Kim - AAR098155
Kim Munk - SAS105739
Babylas Herve - AUA069135
Top Pilot for May (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Vidar Gunnes - SAS1013120215
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029107080
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096587562
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001867262
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019040830
Frederic Gerard - DLH103538996
Ilies Younsi - ACA024524081
Wonil Kim - AAR098122886
Babylas Herve - AUA069114984
Kim Munk - SAS105714407