May 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for May (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019034
Matej Grcar - ADR030826
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015025
Chu Jesper - EVA029321
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001817
Ilies Younsi - ACA024516
Nico Nufer - SWR017314
Saige Marshall - AVA04028
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02327
Hossam Fetoh - MSR03876
Top Pilot for May (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019083
Ilies Younsi - ACA024568
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001862
Chu Jesper - EVA029336
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015032
Matej Grcar - ADR030832
Laurent Sepieter - ACA034732
Hossam Fetoh - MSR038727
Saige Marshall - AVA040224
Peejay Hou - CCA036720
Top Pilot for May (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019032184
Ilies Younsi - ACA024528130
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001825156
Laurent Sepieter - ACA034715135
Hossam Fetoh - MSR038712753
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015012653
Chu Jesper - EVA029312055
Matej Grcar - ADR030811006
Saige Marshall - AVA040210137
Andrea Ugolini - STA01308583