April 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for April (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019061
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001835
Chu Jesper - EVA029335
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015019
Matej Grcar - ADR030815
Robin C - BEL03308
Ilies Younsi - ACA02458
Brian Seye - BEL03295
James Dunlop - UAL01775
Franco Guidetti - STA01665
Top Pilot for April (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA0190210
Fabio D. Martins - DLH0018153
Chu Jesper - EVA029365
Ilies Younsi - ACA024539
Francesco Mura - DLH013734
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015025
James Dunlop - UAL017723
Andrea Ugolini - STA013019
Matej Grcar - ADR030818
Brian Seye - BEL032917
Top Pilot for April (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019083348
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001860254
Chu Jesper - EVA029323458
Ilies Younsi - ACA024517310
Francesco Mura - DLH013716099
James Dunlop - UAL017713771
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015010155
Andrea Ugolini - STA01308025
Brian Seye - BEL03296548
Matej Grcar - ADR03086384