March 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for March (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019058
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001827
Chu Jesper - EVA029319
Ilies Younsi - ACA024518
Matej Grcar - ADR030814
Eilif Helstrup - SAS024910
James Dunlop - UAL01779
Nico Nufer - SWR01738
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02327
Julien Gouget - UAL02887
Top Pilot for March (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA0190110
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001895
Ilies Younsi - ACA024582
Julien Gouget - UAL028844
Chu Jesper - EVA029340
James Dunlop - UAL017722
Matej Grcar - ADR030815
Hugo Pedreira - TAP023211
Eilif Helstrup - SAS024910
Franco Guidetti - STA01669
Top Pilot for March (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019039756
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001837419
Ilies Younsi - ACA024531944
Julien Gouget - UAL028817649
Chu Jesper - EVA029314193
James Dunlop - UAL01779734
Matej Grcar - ADR03084935
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02324146
Eilif Helstrup - SAS02493826
Colin Willems - ACA02653625