December 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for December (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001842
Chu Jesper - EVA029330
Max Muster - SWR087322
Nelson Marques - TAP085221
Babylas Herve - AUA069114
Ilies Younsi - ACA024514
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019013
Miguel Sardinha - TAP08849
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02328
Leonardo Pedreira - TAP07216
Top Pilot for December (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001895
Chu Jesper - EVA029379
Nelson Marques - TAP085272
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019062
Ilies Younsi - ACA024548
Max Muster - SWR087331
Babylas Herve - AUA069129
Joshua Suherman - SIA086623
Hugo Pedreira - TAP023220
Eilif Helstrup - SAS024911
Top Pilot for December (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001836013
Nelson Marques - TAP085230578
Chu Jesper - EVA029328530
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019025293
Ilies Younsi - ACA024521602
Max Muster - SWR087310441
Joshua Suherman - SIA08669683
Babylas Herve - AUA06918956
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02327980
Eilif Helstrup - SAS02494821