November 2018 Stats

Top Pilot for November (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110152
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001839
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101339
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019032
Thomas Olsen - UAL111918
Chu Jesper - EVA029318
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114718
Alan Liu - EVA125218
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102916
Ilies Younsi - ACA024512
Top Pilot for November (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029234
Vidar Gunnes - SAS1013164
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH1101161
Kouta Hikaru - ANA0190131
Maarten Steyaert - BEL1147123
Dennis Baldizon Larios - CCA107093
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001858
Frederic Gerard - DLH103553
Ilies Younsi - ACA024546
Alan Liu - EVA125240
Top Pilot for November (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029104689
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110169775
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101369547
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019065996
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114754053
Dennis Baldizon Larios - CCA107040925
Frederic Gerard - DLH103522652
Ilies Younsi - ACA024519224
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001819181
Cedric Monfleur - TAP109016709