October 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for October (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001843
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019029
Chu Jesper - EVA029325
Babylas Herve - AUA069122
Nico Nufer - SWR017321
Fotis Foteinos - AEE062215
Matej Grcar - ADR030811
Hugo Pedreira - TAP023211
Leonardo Pedreira - TAP072110
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA01506
Top Pilot for October (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019069
Babylas Herve - AUA069155
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001849
Chu Jesper - EVA029342
Nico Nufer - SWR017334
Fotis Foteinos - AEE062231
Matej Grcar - ADR030827
Hugo Pedreira - TAP023222
Chun Ho Pang - THA056912
Ian Roth - UAL048112
Top Pilot for October (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Babylas Herve - AUA069126906
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019026316
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001814649
Chu Jesper - EVA029313293
Nico Nufer - SWR017312351
Fotis Foteinos - AEE062210743
Matej Grcar - ADR030810659
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02326434
Chun Ho Pang - THA05695134
John Pablo Tomczyk - ONE01095048