September 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for September (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Fotis Foteinos - AEE062245
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001826
Chu Jesper - EVA029326
Matej Grcar - ADR030820
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019014
Ilies Younsi - ACA024510
Stuart Blackbourn - ACA068810
Ralf Kosfeld - DLH06268
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA01508
Nico Nufer - SWR01738
Top Pilot for September (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001875
Fotis Foteinos - AEE062270
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019054
Chu Jesper - EVA029334
Ilies Younsi - ACA024532
Matej Grcar - ADR030828
Chun Ho Pang - THA056927
Christian Roth - DLH020622
Stuart Blackbourn - ACA068816
Nico Nufer - SWR017313
Top Pilot for September (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001830039
Fotis Foteinos - AEE062225791
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019022361
Ilies Younsi - ACA024512340
Chun Ho Pang - THA056911425
Chu Jesper - EVA029310139
Christian Roth - DLH02069260
Matej Grcar - ADR03089035
Stuart Blackbourn - ACA06885972
Ozan Meyil - AAR06015262