August 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for August (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019032
Ilies Younsi - ACA024520
Matej Grcar - ADR030820
Nico Nufer - SWR017319
Chu Jesper - EVA029318
Chun Ho Pang - THA056917
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015017
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001814
Ian Roth - UAL048110
Julien Gouget - UAL02888
Top Pilot for August (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019094
Ilies Younsi - ACA024589
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001875
Ian Roth - UAL048164
Chun Ho Pang - THA056956
Julien Gouget - UAL028842
Ola Christensen - SIA054532
Nico Nufer - SWR017332
Chu Jesper - EVA029328
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015024
Top Pilot for August (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019034427
Ilies Younsi - ACA024528776
Ian Roth - UAL048127826
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001822027
Chun Ho Pang - THA056921816
Julien Gouget - UAL028817402
Ola Christensen - SIA054514996
Nico Nufer - SWR017311878
Chu Jesper - EVA029310089
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA01509674