April 2018 Stats

Top Pilot for April (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096581
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101340
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001833
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102932
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019025
Wonil Kim - AAR098115
Ilies Younsi - ACA024510
Chu Jesper - EVA029310
Frederic Gerard - DLH10359
Babylas Herve - AUA06916
Top Pilot for April (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029309
Edwin Chitambo - SAA0965306
Vidar Gunnes - SAS1013210
Kouta Hikaru - ANA0190144
Fabio D. Martins - DLH0018139
Frederic Gerard - DLH103562
Ilies Younsi - ACA024553
Wonil Kim - AAR098153
Babylas Herve - AUA069135
Stefon White - AAR040333
Top Pilot for April (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029125661
Edwin Chitambo - SAA0965117938
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101390153
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019058518
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001855261
Frederic Gerard - DLH103527506
Ilies Younsi - ACA024524308
Wonil Kim - AAR098120860
Babylas Herve - AUA069120840
Stefon White - AAR040314321