March 2018 Stats

Top Pilot for March (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096561
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001835
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101326
Gianmarco Banterle - DLH096423
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019022
Wonil Kim - AAR098121
Chu Jesper - EVA029318
Ilies Younsi - ACA024516
Xavier Montllo - SWR09479
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02328
Top Pilot for March (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Edwin Chitambo - SAA0965206
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019094
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101393
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001879
Gianmarco Banterle - DLH096477
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102967
Ilies Younsi - ACA024567
Wonil Kim - AAR098153
Chu Jesper - EVA029327
Stefon White - AAR040323
Top Pilot for March (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096577187
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101338933
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019038747
Gianmarco Banterle - DLH096433084
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001829641
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102929092
Ilies Younsi - ACA024528743
Wonil Kim - AAR098121519
Stefon White - AAR040311134
Chu Jesper - EVA02938242