March 2019 Stats

Top Pilot for March (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110144
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001834
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114729
Jurek Przybyla - DLH131525
Chu Jesper - EVA029323
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102919
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101316
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019015
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015012
Ilies Younsi - ACA024512
Top Pilot for March (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029261
Maarten Steyaert - BEL1147141
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH1101116
Dennis Baldizon Larios - CCA107087
Alan Platt - UAL152583
Gary Feddema - ACA127773
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101370
Chu Jesper - EVA029368
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019061
Jurek Przybyla - DLH131555
Top Pilot for March (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA1029105424
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114763551
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110149250
Dennis Baldizon Larios - CCA107039356
Alan Platt - UAL152536712
Gary Feddema - ACA127731005
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101330044
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019026819
Frank Lindberg - ACA104126657
Chu Jesper - EVA029324928