February 2018 Stats

Top Pilot for February (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096538
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001834
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019021
Wonil Kim - AAR098118
Chu Jesper - EVA029315
Gianmarco Banterle - DLH096415
Fotis Foteinos - AEE062210
Xavier Montllo - SWR09479
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02329
Ilies Younsi - ACA02458
Top Pilot for February (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Gianmarco Banterle - DLH096489
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096581
Wonil Kim - AAR098177
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019075
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001859
Chu Jesper - EVA029325
Fotis Foteinos - AEE062212
Christian Roth - DLH020611
Ilies Younsi - ACA024511
Joshua Suherman - SIA086610
Top Pilot for February (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Gianmarco Banterle - DLH096438569
Wonil Kim - AAR098131925
Edwin Chitambo - SAA096529153
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019028295
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001820748
Chu Jesper - EVA02937622
Christian Roth - DLH02064682
Joshua Suherman - SIA08664532
Charles Milne - SIA09243579
Ilies Younsi - ACA02453572