February 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for February (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019024
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001822
Sami Shah - SWR025921
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015015
Ilies Younsi - ACA024515
Jørn Thomas Hansen - SAS025112
Francesco Mura - DLH013712
Hamish McTorsk - SAS02259
Jose Bugmann - DLH01439
James Dunlop - UAL01778
Top Pilot for February (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Ilies Younsi - ACA0245101
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001892
Sami Shah - SWR025973
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019067
Francesco Mura - DLH013756
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015046
James Dunlop - UAL017744
Hamish McTorsk - SAS022543
Andrea Ugolini - STA013028
Nico Nufer - SWR017319
Top Pilot for February (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Ilies Younsi - ACA024545311
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001836777
Sami Shah - SWR025931969
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019025279
Francesco Mura - DLH013724464
James Dunlop - UAL017719099
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015018968
Hamish McTorsk - SAS022516998
Andrea Ugolini - STA013012420
Nico Nufer - SWR01737667