December 2018 Stats

Top Pilot for December (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001823
Gary Feddema - ACA127723
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101321
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110119
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019016
Chu Jesper - EVA029316
Thomas Olsen - UAL111916
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114715
Frederic Gerard - DLH103512
Alan Liu - EVA125212
Top Pilot for December (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Gary Feddema - ACA1277126
Vidar Gunnes - SAS1013126
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102990
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110176
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019055
Alan Liu - EVA125253
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114751
Anthony ( Tony ) Pace - STA127847
Frederic Gerard - DLH103538
Thomas Olsen - UAL111924
Top Pilot for December (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Vidar Gunnes - SAS101356017
Gary Feddema - ACA127753896
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019040498
Michael Szewczuwianiec - DLH110136983
Salah Al-Mahdouri - ANA102935366
Maarten Steyaert - BEL114722421
Anthony ( Tony ) Pace - STA127821948
Alan Liu - EVA125221526
Frederic Gerard - DLH103514816
Thomas Olsen - UAL11197755