December 2016 Stats

Top Pilot for December (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Cenker Korkut - THY019354
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019041
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001834
Eduardo Findlay - AAR009824
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015013
John Sebastian Silva Carmona - AVA018812
Jose Bugmann - DLH01437
Andrea Ugolini - STA01306
Nico Nufer - SWR01735
Leon Olander Risaliti - STA00054
Top Pilot for December (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Eduardo Findlay - AAR0098172
Cenker Korkut - THY0193157
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001883
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019058
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015029
Danish Yar - THY021925
Andrea Ugolini - STA013017
Matteo Oppi - SWR013814
James Dunlop - UAL017712
John Pablo Tomczyk - ONE010911
Top Pilot for December (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Eduardo Findlay - AAR009877413
Cenker Korkut - THY019362836
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001830968
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019018473
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015010885
Andrea Ugolini - STA01306777
Spyros Gallos - AEE01795119
Berkay Anil - THY01954939
John Pablo Tomczyk - ONE01094854
James Dunlop - UAL01774781