November 2016 Stats

Top Pilot for November (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001836
Andrew Barter - ONE015422
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015021
Victor Petersen - SAS015720
Nico Nufer - SWR017315
Benny Jessen - SAS010411
Paulo Felix - TAP00468
Kouta Hikaru - ANA01908
Jose Bugmann - DLH01438
John Pablo Tomczyk - ONE01098
Top Pilot for November (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH0018143
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015074
Andrew Barter - ONE015433
Eduardo Findlay - AAR009830
Benny Jessen - SAS010427
Andrea Ugolini - STA013025
Miguel Pessoa - TAP008524
Bar Parchi - AAR011423
Benjamin Amonsen - STA000422
Nico Nufer - SWR017321
Top Pilot for November (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001856310
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015029875
Eduardo Findlay - AAR009813550
Andrew Barter - ONE015411494
Andrea Ugolini - STA01309751
Miguel Pessoa - TAP00859697
Benjamin Amonsen - STA00049296
Benny Jessen - SAS01049266
Bar Parchi - AAR01148608
Nico Nufer - SWR01737762