October 2016 Stats

Top Pilot for October (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001846
Victor Petersen - SAS015715
Marko Mutschler - DLH010612
Andrew Barter - ONE015410
Andrea Ugolini - STA01309
Leon Olander Risaliti - STA00058
Emre Odabasi - STA00108
Benjamin Amonsen - STA00047
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA01507
Paulo Felix - TAP00466
Top Pilot for October (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH0018179
Emre Odabasi - STA001042
Francesco Mura - DLH013727
Marko Mutschler - DLH010624
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015024
Benjamin Amonsen - STA000422
Andrea Ugolini - STA013020
Garrett Munguia - ACA005018
Victor Petersen - SAS015716
Leon Olander Risaliti - STA000515
Top Pilot for October (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001871110
Emre Odabasi - STA001016785
Francesco Mura - DLH013711558
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015010088
Marko Mutschler - DLH01069088
Benjamin Amonsen - STA00048465
Andrea Ugolini - STA01308415
Garrett Munguia - ACA00506782
John Pablo Tomczyk - ONE01096091
Victor Petersen - SAS01575855