January 2018 Stats

Top Pilot for January (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Max Muster - SWR087333
Chu Jesper - EVA029326
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001823
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019021
Leonardo Pedreira - TAP072118
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015012
Ilies Younsi - ACA02459
Babylas Herve - AUA06918
Francesco Mura - DLH01378
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02327
Top Pilot for January (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Chu Jesper - EVA029381
Francesco Mura - DLH013771
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019071
Max Muster - SWR087355
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001852
Ilies Younsi - ACA024534
Leonardo Pedreira - TAP072124
Babylas Herve - AUA069119
Hugo Pedreira - TAP023215
Charles Milne - SIA092413
Top Pilot for January (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Francesco Mura - DLH013730574
Chu Jesper - EVA029330342
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019026968
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001822154
Max Muster - SWR087317594
Ilies Younsi - ACA024514650
Babylas Herve - AUA06918743
Leonardo Pedreira - TAP07218629
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02325979
Paul Goodman - UAL08815304