January 2017 Stats

Top Pilot for January (Flights Flown)
PilotFlights Flown
Hamish McTorsk - SAS022538
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001830
Christian Roth - DLH020625
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019024
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015016
Francesco Mura - DLH013711
Andrew Barter - ONE015411
Hugo Pedreira - TAP02328
Nico Nufer - SWR01738
Frankley Gustavo Fernande Mesquita - LOT02308
Top Pilot for January (Hours Flown)
PilotHours Flown
Hamish McTorsk - SAS0225108
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001877
Christian Roth - DLH020662
Francesco Mura - DLH013756
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019049
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015042
Leon Olander Risaliti - STA000522
Ilies Younsi - ACA024518
James Dunlop - UAL017716
Axel Trux - SAS023316
Top Pilot for January (Miles Flown)
PilotMiles Flown
Hamish McTorsk - SAS022541417
Fabio D. Martins - DLH001829374
Christian Roth - DLH020626334
Francesco Mura - DLH013724251
Kouta Hikaru - ANA019018039
Jorge Andres Guzman Romero - AVA015017210
Ilies Younsi - ACA02457875
Leon Olander Risaliti - STA00057601
Andrea Ugolini - STA01306377
Axel Trux - SAS02336365